HOME

Div Team Day Race 1 2 3 4 5
316 Paws Of PowerSaturday217,8917,817,83
316 Paws Of PowerSaturday517,2817,27
316 Paws Of PowerSaturday917,5717,8
316 Paws Of PowerSaturday1217,3418,2117,85
316 Paws Of PowerSaturday1517,8925,2118,15
216 Paws Of PowerSunday418,0217,6817,63
216 Paws Of PowerSunday818,1417,28
216 Paws Of PowerSunday1117,3317,5317,91
216 Paws Of PowerSunday1417,817,8
216 Paws Of PowerSunday1517,6517,51
6BanditsSaturday317,2217,1
6BanditsSaturday617,0417,2517,13
6BanditsSaturday917,0716,9128,13
6BanditsSaturday1119,118,3618,77
6BanditsSaturday1317,8417,9117,79
1BanditsSunday416,6817,2616,93
1BanditsSunday1216,5316,6
1BanditsSunday1416,8416,8316,79
1BanditsSunday1618,1616,9616,8817,67
5Blue BanditsSaturday224,6526,7625,2
5Blue BanditsSaturday523,54
5Blue BanditsSaturday919,4218,92
5Blue BanditsSaturday1220,22
5Blue BanditsSaturday1519,6419,4920,6
3Blue BanditsSunday218,5318,0417,9718,16
3Blue BanditsSunday418,46
3Blue BanditsSunday618,4718,3318,49
1Brabos Thunderdogs 1Saturday316,7116,5816,56
1Brabos Thunderdogs 1Saturday517,4817,5717,32
1Brabos Thunderdogs 1Saturday717,4917,4517,59
1Brabos Thunderdogs 1Saturday1017,4317,4217,22
1Brabos Thunderdogs 1Saturday1417,5517,4121,65
1Brabos Thunderdogs 1Sunday416,7917,08
1Brabos Thunderdogs 1Sunday1016,6216,6516,76
1Brabos Thunderdogs 1Sunday1317,416,9816,9320,18
2Brabos Thunderdogs 2Saturday118,8218,86
2Brabos Thunderdogs 2Saturday618,5219,61
2Brabos Thunderdogs 2Saturday819,9819,2718,69
2Brabos Thunderdogs 2Saturday1232,6
2Brabos Thunderdogs 2Saturday1418,4618,78
2Brabos Thunderdogs 2Sunday318,2518,3719,12
2Brabos Thunderdogs 2Sunday817,83
2Brabos Thunderdogs 2Sunday1018,53
5Catching DogsSaturday317,5622,8123,12
5Catching DogsSaturday517,2122,4517,13
5Catching DogsSaturday717,8217,8118,07
5Catching DogsSaturday1017,6118,2117,43
5Catching DogsSaturday1417,7617,9617,73
1Catching DogsSunday116,9517,3136,2
1Catching DogsSunday822,1217,1217,0727,85
4Dfv Cool Jumpers Ahsen E.v.Saturday217,9618,59
4Dfv Cool Jumpers Ahsen E.v.Saturday517,5618,4118,7
4Dfv Cool Jumpers Ahsen E.v.Saturday917,9417,87
4Dfv Cool Jumpers Ahsen E.v.Saturday1217,7518,2818,01
4Dfv Cool Jumpers Ahsen E.v.Saturday1518,2718,118,05
2Dfv Cool Jumpers Ahsen E.v.Sunday217,7717,9518,23
2Dfv Cool Jumpers Ahsen E.v.Sunday718,1218,4930,27
2Dfv Cool Jumpers Ahsen E.v.Sunday918,2218,41
2Dfv Cool Jumpers Ahsen E.v.Sunday1217,9817,96
4DragonforceSaturday316,816,4616,56
4DragonforceSaturday617,4717,31
4DragonforceSaturday917,2316,9217,12
4DragonforceSaturday1117,2417,18
4DragonforceSaturday1317,6717,5117,68
1DragonforceSunday616,8917,0316,79
1DragonforceSunday1216,917,5316,516,8
1DragonforceSunday1517,0117,1717,16
1DragonforceSunday1717,1317,0116,89
1DragonforceSunday1816,7817,1116,57
3DragonstormSaturday120,718,5918,34
3DragonstormSaturday618,3718,4918,62
3DragonstormSaturday818,5118,9919,28
3DragonstormSaturday1218,2718,51
3DragonstormSaturday1418,23
3DragonstormSunday117,725,9125,9917,7818,1
3DragonstormSunday318,2118,11
3DragonstormSunday518,1518,1524,1139,95
3DragonstormSunday818,4518,17
4Dream Team 1Saturday218,4718,52
4Dream Team 1Saturday418,5518,77
4Dream Team 1Saturday818,218,6118,55
4Dream Team 1Saturday1019,5718,4
4Dream Team 1Saturday1318,94
3Dream Team 1Sunday117,9925,3224,718,2518,31
3Dream Team 1Sunday618,4518,3418,4218,33
3Dream Team 1Sunday818,6218,7518,6219,1420,24
3Dream Team 1Sunday919,0218,94
3Dumble Dogs SSaturday317,2119,4717,34
3Dumble Dogs SSaturday516,9817,63
3Dumble Dogs SSaturday723,7317,9117,6
3Dumble Dogs SSaturday1017,6817,8818,11
3Dumble Dogs SSaturday1417,217,3417,76
1Dumble Dogs SSunday217,081717,28
1Dumble Dogs SSunday617,0217,1117,1
1Dumble Dogs SSunday817,9217,2717,0126,76
1Dumble Dogs SSunday1016,8817,617,1117,01
6Fast And FuniousSaturday118,7619,0418,73
6Fast And FuniousSaturday618,8418,56
6Fast And FuniousSaturday818,7818,8318,53
6Fast And FuniousSaturday1225,1230,2418,27
6Fast And FuniousSaturday1418,58
2Fast And FuniousSunday424,2518,618,61
2Fast And FuniousSunday620,4118,7918,3520,09
2Fast And FuniousSunday9
5Flying DutchSaturday119,8825,319,52
5Flying DutchSaturday619,25
5Flying DutchSaturday818,9720,719,2
5Flying DutchSaturday1220,3219,94
5Flying DutchSaturday14
2Flying DutchSunday119,9719,4818,9519,09
2Flying DutchSunday518,89
4Flyingdogs@workSaturday317,02
4Flyingdogs@workSaturday517,05
4Flyingdogs@workSaturday730,5118,4219,37
4Flyingdogs@workSaturday1017,7617,67
4Flyingdogs@workSaturday1417,8918,3418,61
2Flyingdogs@workSunday118,6618,6617,7
2Flyingdogs@workSunday717,7117,5124,37
2Flyingdogs@workSunday1117,36
2Flyingdogs@workSunday1317,917,8517,82
2Flyingdogs@workSunday141817,7817,57
2Flyingdogs@workSunday1517,3518,2618,51
1Fur FunSaturday315,7515,4415,44
1Fur FunSaturday615,9716,2146,99
1Fur FunSaturday916,3616,14
1Fur FunSaturday1116,2615,96
1Fur FunSaturday1315,9816,3718,57
1Fur FunSunday517,1716,0215,9416,02
1Fur FunSunday1127,9716,0615,6915,7
1Fur FunSunday1521,3115,9316,34
1Fur FunSunday1816,2716,29
2Golden SnitchSaturday217,5917,3517,52
2Golden SnitchSaturday41818,57
2Golden SnitchSaturday824,79
2Golden SnitchSaturday1017,9817,79
2Golden SnitchSaturday1317,5817,3117,43
3Golden SnitchSunday324,0417,818,1518,04
3Golden SnitchSunday717,6117,5
3Golden SnitchSunday923,4217,7918,2218,34
3Golden SnitchSunday1017,7617,6717,5317,81
3Hop Trop PragueSaturday3
3Hop Trop PragueSaturday617,5317,9317,9
3Hop Trop PragueSaturday917,4717,0517,18
3Hop Trop PragueSaturday1118,4519,64
3Hop Trop PragueSaturday1318,1718,7918,2
1Hop Trop PragueSunday117,3917,1721,7134,09
1Hop Trop PragueSunday516,9817,07
1Hop Trop PragueSunday717,8117,3217,49
1Hop Trop PragueSunday917,52
1La LicorneSaturday118,2818,4638,93
1La LicorneSaturday618,5218,7
1La LicorneSaturday818,5918,4118,58
1La LicorneSaturday1218,8123,84
1La LicorneSaturday14
4La LicorneSunday318,2918,4918,96
4La LicorneSunday718,4619,0518,53
4La LicorneSunday926,5418,59
4La Trilogie AlsaflySaturday120,451918,92
4La Trilogie AlsaflySaturday619,17
4La Trilogie AlsaflySaturday8
4La Trilogie AlsaflySaturday1220,8519,2919,01
4La Trilogie AlsaflySaturday1418,86
4La Trilogie AlsaflySunday118,8119,0718,84
4La Trilogie AlsaflySunday318,6718,51
4La Trilogie AlsaflySunday519,6427,4924,2
4La Trilogie AlsaflySunday819,4918,7519,16
6Ladri Di PallineSaturday2
6Ladri Di PallineSaturday4
6Ladri Di PallineSaturday819,03
6Ladri Di PallineSaturday1019,38
6Ladri Di PallineSaturday1319,72
5Ladri Di PallineSunday219,5219,0119,38
5Ladri Di PallineSunday419,3518,6818,62
5Ladri Di PallineSunday618,7925,41
2Lavina AlfaSaturday32116,8917,12
2Lavina AlfaSaturday617,3
2Lavina AlfaSaturday916,9617,3617,16
2Lavina AlfaSaturday1123,7417,79
2Lavina AlfaSaturday1317,0416,8
1Lavina AlfaSunday317,2916,7816,72
1Lavina AlfaSunday1124,8516,66
1Lavina AlfaSunday1316,8616,7816,66
1Lavina AlfaSunday161717,1717,9817,3517,03
1Lavina AlfaSunday1717,0717,19
6Lavina BetaSaturday218,1618,9319,33
6Lavina BetaSaturday518,3618,56
6Lavina BetaSaturday918,118,27
6Lavina BetaSaturday1218,61
6Lavina BetaSaturday1518,6718,7418,69
3Lavina BetaSunday218,2417,4718,45
3Lavina BetaSunday518,3218,0118,48
1Les A Crocs VolSaturday134,64
1Les A Crocs VolSaturday420,16
1Les A Crocs VolSaturday7
1Les A Crocs VolSaturday1120,52
1Les A Crocs VolSaturday1523,0919,8819,1
5Les A Crocs VolSunday125,04
5Les A Crocs VolSunday629,77
5Les A Crocs VolSunday8
4Les Da´quirisSaturday1
4Les Da´quirisSaturday419,04
4Les Da´quirisSaturday719,68
4Les Da´quirisSaturday1118,3818,05
4Les Da´quirisSaturday15
5Les Da´quirisSunday418,6918,4418,31
5Les Da´quirisSunday718,2517,9619,41
5Les Da´quirisSunday1018,6518,22
5Les Da´quirisSunday1118,2218,37
2Les DragonsSaturday119,5919,89
2Les DragonsSaturday420,2519,58
2Les DragonsSaturday720,5120,06
2Les DragonsSaturday1126,127,3920,07
2Les DragonsSaturday1540,0420,6320,44
4Les DragonsSunday120,0220,0724,9919,67
4Les DragonsSunday619,4819,26
6Panach&flySaturday120,82
6Panach&flySaturday436,2823,3323,85
6Panach&flySaturday722,5622,822,34
6Panach&flySaturday1124,04
6Panach&flySaturday1524,58
4Panach&flySunday220,7519,98
4Panach&flySunday520,5328,13
6Quickstep! FlyballteamSaturday317,9117,15
6Quickstep! FlyballteamSaturday524,37
6Quickstep! FlyballteamSaturday719,2119,3828,14
6Quickstep! FlyballteamSaturday1017,9417,7234,44
6Quickstep! FlyballteamSaturday1417,8717,7338,29
2Quickstep! FlyballteamSunday318,2819,22
2Quickstep! FlyballteamSunday618,0918,06
1Saulx Good Canis LupusSaturday219,0718,19
1Saulx Good Canis LupusSaturday5
1Saulx Good Canis LupusSaturday918,2717,49
1Saulx Good Canis LupusSaturday1217,8717,3917,75
1Saulx Good Canis LupusSaturday1518,8418,52
3Saulx Good Canis LupusSunday417,1417,8317,82
3Saulx Good Canis LupusSunday717,4217,4817,35
3Saulx Good Canis LupusSunday1017,3417,5917,47
2Skyball ThunderSaturday217,8317,95
2Skyball ThunderSaturday518,09
2Skyball ThunderSaturday918,3
2Skyball ThunderSaturday1217,35
2Skyball ThunderSaturday15
5Skyball ThunderSunday318,3218,7818,54
5Skyball ThunderSunday722,6517,23
5Skyball ThunderSunday939,6819,2819,21
5Skyball ThunderSunday1017,8317,3318,23
5Skyball ThunderSunday1117,6417,8117,49
3Skyball WindSaturday121,0421,0620,96
3Skyball WindSaturday425,4321,3530,25
3Skyball WindSaturday727,5221,44
3Skyball WindSaturday1120,7421,67
3Skyball WindSaturday1520,8530,1421,53
5Skyball WindSunday120,4521,1320,7
5Skyball WindSunday321,7633,0922,5921,32
5Skyball WindSunday522,2530,7122,91
5Skyball WindSunday820,5121,1320,1
5Skyball WindSunday9
2The HobbitsSaturday317,8518,2917,25
2The HobbitsSaturday517,5218,3718,06
2The HobbitsSaturday717,4718,7618,04
2The HobbitsSaturday1017,7817,8918,57
2The HobbitsSaturday1418,1118,7518,15
1The HobbitsSunday217,4217,5117,4817,32
1The HobbitsSunday717,43
1The Red StarfightersSaturday217,4517,8517,92
1The Red StarfightersSaturday418,1319,8
1The Red StarfightersSaturday818,8218,05
1The Red StarfightersSaturday10
1The Red StarfightersSaturday1318,4218,1818,54
2The Red StarfightersSunday217,9518,68
2The Red StarfightersSunday517,7918,0118,66
2The Red StarfightersSunday1017,4618,2318,17
2The Red StarfightersSunday1217,6717,7318,01
2The Red StarfightersSunday1317,94
5TornadosSaturday316,8117,26
5TornadosSaturday617,6717,76
5TornadosSaturday917,3217,6
5TornadosSaturday1118,3818,3825,02
5TornadosSaturday1317,4918,0918,62
1TornadosSunday316,8317,38
1TornadosSunday917,5617,3917,79
1TornadosSunday1417,7317,0516,87
3Tornados FireballsSaturday218,7
3Tornados FireballsSaturday428,49
3Tornados FireballsSaturday818,6819,71
3Tornados FireballsSaturday1018,78
3Tornados FireballsSaturday1318,6618,81
4Tornados FireballsSunday218,8218,8118,76
4Tornados FireballsSunday418,6318,7919,13
4Tornados FireballsSunday718,4718,250,9218,47
4Tornados FireballsSunday1018,4718,7618,25
5Touch And BallSaturday124,4625,21
5Touch And BallSaturday424,5725,2225,48
5Touch And BallSaturday726,52
5Touch And BallSaturday1126,28
5Touch And BallSaturday15
5Touch And BallSunday225,95
5Touch And BallSunday525,21
5X-tremeSaturday226,5923,31
5X-tremeSaturday426,6719,1531,72
5X-tremeSaturday822,9118,65
5X-tremeSaturday10
5X-tremeSaturday1319,82
4X-tremeSunday426,56
4X-tremeSunday618,3319,4726,4419,07
4X-tremeSunday818,2318,2518,51
4X-tremeSunday925,5318,1518,37
4X-tremeSunday1019,4319,17