HOME

Div Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1Fur Fun15,4415,4415,7515,9615,9715,98
1Brabos Thunderdogs 116,5616,5816,7117,2217,3217,41
1Saulx Good Canis Lupus17,3917,4917,7517,8718,1918,27
1The Red Starfighters17,4517,8517,9218,0518,1318,18
1La Licorne18,2818,4118,4618,5218,5818,59
1Les A Crocs Vol19,119,8820,1620,5223,0934,64
2Lavina Alfa16,816,8916,9617,0417,1217,16
2The Hobbits17,2517,4717,5217,7817,8517,89
2Golden Snitch17,3117,3517,4317,5217,5817,59
2Skyball Thunder17,3517,8317,9518,0918,3
2Brabos Thunderdogs 218,4618,5218,6918,7818,8218,86
2Les Dragons19,5819,5919,8920,0620,0720,25
3Dumble Dogs S16,9817,217,2117,3417,3417,6
3Hop Trop Prague17,0517,1817,4717,5317,917,93
316 Paws Of Power17,2717,2817,3417,5717,817,8
3Dragonstorm18,2318,2718,3418,3718,4918,51
3Tornados Fireballs18,6618,6818,718,7818,8119,71
3Skyball Wind20,7420,8520,9621,0421,0621,35
4Dragonforce16,4616,5616,816,9217,1217,18
4Flyingdogs@work17,0217,0517,6717,7617,8918,34
4Dfv Cool Jumpers Ahsen E.v.17,5617,7517,8717,9417,9618,01
4Les Da´quiris18,0518,3819,0419,68
4Dream Team 118,218,418,4718,5218,5518,55
4La Trilogie Alsafly18,8618,921919,0119,1719,29
5Tornados16,8117,2617,3217,4917,617,67
5Catching Dogs17,1317,2117,4317,5617,6117,73
5X-treme18,6519,1519,8222,9123,3126,59
5Blue Bandits18,9219,4219,4919,6420,2220,6
5Flying Dutch18,9719,219,2519,5219,8819,94
5Touch And Ball24,4624,5725,2125,2225,4826,28
6Bandits16,9117,0417,0717,117,1317,22
6Quickstep! Flyballteam17,1517,7217,7317,8717,9117,94
6Lavina Beta18,118,1618,2718,3618,5618,61
6Fast And Funious18,2718,5318,5618,5818,7318,76
6Ladri Di Palline19,0319,3819,72
6Panach&fly20,8222,3422,5622,823,3323,85