HOME

Div Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1Fur Fun15,6915,715,9315,9416,0216,02
1Dragonforce16,516,5716,7816,7916,816,89
1Bandits16,5316,616,6816,7916,8316,84
1Brabos Thunderdogs 116,6216,6516,7616,7916,9316,98
1Lavina Alfa16,6616,6616,7216,7816,7816,86
1Tornados16,8316,8717,0517,3817,3917,56
1Dumble Dogs S16,881717,0117,0117,0217,08
1Catching Dogs16,9517,0717,1217,3122,1227,85
1Hop Trop Prague16,9817,0717,1717,3217,3917,49
1The Hobbits17,3217,4217,4317,4817,51
216 Paws Of Power17,2817,3317,5117,5317,6317,65
2Flyingdogs@work17,3517,3617,5117,5717,717,71
2The Red Starfighters17,4617,6717,7317,7917,9417,95
2Dfv Cool Jumpers Ahsen E.v.17,7717,9517,9617,9818,1218,22
2Brabos Thunderdogs 217,8318,2518,3718,5319,12
2Quickstep! Flyballteam18,0618,0918,2819,22
2Fast And Funious18,3518,618,6118,7920,0920,41
2Flying Dutch18,8918,9519,0919,4819,97
3Saulx Good Canis Lupus17,1417,3417,3517,4217,4717,48
3Lavina Beta17,4718,0118,2418,3218,4518,48
3Golden Snitch17,517,5317,6117,6717,7617,79
3Dragonstorm17,717,7818,118,1118,1518,15
3Blue Bandits17,9718,0418,1618,3318,4618,47
3Dream Team 117,9918,2518,3118,3318,3418,42
4X-treme18,1518,2318,2518,3318,3718,51
4Tornados Fireballs18,218,2518,4718,4718,4718,63
4La Licorne18,2918,4618,4918,5318,5918,96
4La Trilogie Alsafly18,5118,6718,7518,8118,8419,07
4Les Dragons19,2619,4819,6720,0220,0724,99
4Panach&fly19,9820,5320,7528,13
5Skyball Thunder17,2317,3317,4917,6417,8117,83
5Les Da´quiris17,9618,2218,2218,2518,3118,37
5Ladri Di Palline18,6218,6818,7919,0119,3519,38
5Skyball Wind20,120,4520,5120,721,1321,13
5Les A Crocs Vol25,0429,77
5Touch And Ball25,2125,95